Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 25 of 27.
BCAA Grade11 Lakes Entrance v Lucknow Lakes Entrance Recreation Reserve Rowe Street   
BCAA Grade11 Meerlieu v St Marys Nagle Meerlieu Reserve (Meerlieu Reserve - Oval #1) 1455 Lindenow-Meerlieu Road   
BCAA Grade11 Wy Yung v West Bairnsdale Wy Yung Recreation Reserve (Main Oval - Turf) Mitchell River Flats   
BCAA Grade11 Lindenow South Glenaladale v Orbost Glenaladale Recreation Reserve (Glenaladale Recreation Reserve - Oval #1) Fernbank-Glenaladale Road   
BCAB Grade14 Lucknow v Meerlieu Lucknow Recreation Reserve (Oval 2 - Turf) Great Alpine Road   
BCAB Grade14 St Marys Nagle v Lakes Entrance Nagle College (Nagle College - Oval #1) Hope Avenue   
BCAB Grade14 West Bairnsdale v Bruthen Bairnsdale City Oval (Bairnsdale City Oval - Oval #1) 20 Macarthur Street   
BCAB Grade14 Orbost v Lindenow South Glenaladale Orbost Recreation Reserve 24 Gladstone Street   
BCAB Grade14 Paynesville v Lindenow A.J Freeman Reserve (Paynesville - Turf) 59-61 Main Road   
BCAC Grade12 Buchan v Metung Swan Reach Buchan Recreation Reserve 5609 Buchan-Orbot Road   
BCAC Grade12 Lindenow v Lakes Entrance Lindenow Sports Ground (Lindenow Sports Ground - Oval #2) Henry Street   
BCAC Grade12 Paynesville v West Bairnsdale A.J Freeman Reserve (Paynesville - Synthetic) 59-61 Main Road   
BCAC Grade12 Wy Yung v Orbost Wy Yung Recreation Reserve (Cameron White) Mitchell River Flats   
BCAC Grade12 Lucknow v St Marys Nagle Lucknow Recreation Reserve (Oval 1 - Synthetic) Great Alpine Road   
BCAC Grade12 Omeo District v Bruthen Swifts Creek Reserve 75 Cassilis Road   
BCAUnder 1310 Lindenow v Orbost White Lindenow Sports Ground (Lindenow Sports Ground - Oval #2) Henry Street   
BCAUnder 1310 Lucknow v Lakes Entrance Lucknow Recreation Reserve (Oval 1 - Synthetic) Great Alpine Road   
BCAUnder 1310 Orbost Blue v Meerlieu Orbost Secondary College Arnold Street   
BCAUnder 1310 St Marys Nagle Blue v Bruthen Nagle College (Nagle College - Oval #2) Hope Avenue   
BCAUnder 1310 Wy Yung v Lucknow Magpies Wy Yung Recreation Reserve (Cameron White) Mitchell River Flats   
BCAUnder 1310 Metung Swan Reach v St Marys Nagle Gold Swan Reach Recreation Reserve Swan Street   
BCAUnder 1310 Lindenow South Glenaladale v West Bairnsdale Glenaladale Recreation Reserve (Glenaladale Recreation Reserve - Oval #2) Fernbank-Glenaladale Road   
BCAUnder 167 Bruthen v West Bairnsdale Bruthen Recreation Reserve 6 Murphys Lane   
BCAUnder 167 Orbost v Lindenow Orbost Secondary College Arnold Street   
BCAUnder 167 Paynesville v Lakes Entrance A.J Freeman Reserve (Paynesville - Synthetic) 59-61 Main Road   
Total Records: 0