Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 25 of 31.
BCAA Grade8 Lindenow South Glenaladale v Wy Yung Lindenow South Oval Fernbank-Lindenow South Road Ian KyleDon Haley
BCAA Grade8 West Bairnsdale v Lakes Entrance Bairnsdale City Oval (Bairnsdale City Oval - Oval #1) 20 Macarthur Street John HineDaniel Hack
BCAA Grade8 Lucknow v St Marys Nagle Lucknow Recreation Reserve (Oval 2 - Turf) Great Alpine Road Eric Jamiesonlakes Entrance Club Umpire
BCAA Grade8 Meerlieu v Orbost Meerlieu Reserve (Meerlieu Reserve - Oval #1) 1455 Lindenow-Meerlieu Road Peter UsherLindenow Club Umpire
BCAB Grade11 Bruthen v Lakes Entrance Bruthen Recreation Reserve 6 Murphys Lane   
BCAB Grade11 Wy Yung v Lindenow Wy Yung Recreation Reserve (Main Oval - Turf) Mitchell River Flats   
BCAB Grade11 Lindenow South Glenaladale v West Bairnsdale Glenaladale Recreation Reserve (Glenaladale Recreation Reserve - Oval #1) Fernbank-Glenaladale Road   
BCAB Grade11 St Marys Nagle v Lucknow Nagle College (Nagle College - Oval #1) Hope Avenue   
BCAB Grade11 Paynesville v Meerlieu A.J Freeman Reserve (Paynesville - Synthetic) 59-61 Main Road   
BCABSCC Cup1 Lucknow v Lakes Entrance Lucknow Recreation Reserve (Oval 2 - Turf) Great Alpine Road   
BCABSCC Cup1 Bruthen v Orbost Bruthen Recreation Reserve 6 Murphys Lane   
BCABSCC Cup1 West Bairnsdale v St Marys Nagle Bairnsdale City Oval (Bairnsdale City Oval - Oval #1) 20 Macarthur Street   
BCABSCC Cup1 Meerlieu v Wy Yung Meerlieu Reserve (Meerlieu Reserve - Oval #1) 1455 Lindenow-Meerlieu Road   
BCAC Grade10 Orbost v Bruthen Orbost Secondary College Arnold Street   
BCAC Grade10 Omeo District v Lakes Entrance Swifts Creek Reserve 75 Cassilis Road   
BCAC Grade10 Lindenow v St Marys Nagle Lindenow Sports Ground (Lindenow Sports Ground - Oval #2) Henry Street   
BCAC Grade10 Wy Yung v Metung Swan Reach Wy Yung Recreation Reserve (Cameron White) Mitchell River Flats   
BCAC Grade10 Lucknow v West Bairnsdale Lucknow Recreation Reserve (Oval 1 - Synthetic) Great Alpine Road   
BCAC Grade10 Buchan v Paynesville Buchan Recreation Reserve 5609 Buchan-Orbot Road   
BCAUnder 139 Orbost White v Lakes Entrance Orbost Secondary College Arnold Street   
BCAUnder 139 Lucknow Magpies v Lindenow Lucknow Recreation Reserve (Oval 1 - Synthetic) Great Alpine Road   
BCAUnder 139 St Marys Nagle Gold v Wy Yung Nagle College (Nagle College - Oval #2) Hope Avenue   
BCAUnder 139 Meerlieu v Metung Swan Reach Bairnsdale Primary 330\/370 Main Street   
BCAUnder 139 Bruthen v Lucknow Bruthen Recreation Reserve 6 Murphys Lane   
BCAUnder 139 Paynesville v St Marys Nagle Blue A.J Freeman Reserve (Paynesville - Synthetic) 59-61 Main Road   
Total Records: 0