Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 5
Bairnsdale Cricket Association Inc - A Grade
One Day Ladder
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Wy Yung 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 18
2 St Marys Nagle 6 3 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 15
3 West Bairnsdale 0 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 12
4 Lindenow South Glenaladale 6 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 12
5 Meerlieu 0 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 6
6 Lakes Entrance 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 6
7 Orbost 0 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 3
8 Lucknow 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Bairnsdale Cricket Association Inc - B Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 POINTS
1 West Bairnsdale 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 18
2 St Marys Nagle 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 18
3 Orbost 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 18
4 Paynesville 0 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12
5 Lucknow 6 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12
6 Bruthen 6 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12
7 Lakes Entrance 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
8 Meerlieu 0 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
9 Wy Yung 0 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
10 Lindenow South Glenaladale 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
11 Lindenow 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Bairnsdale Cricket Association Inc - C Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS
1 Metung Swan Reach 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12
2 Lucknow 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12
3 West Bairnsdale 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12
4 Bruthen 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12
5 Wy Yung 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
6 Lakes Entrance 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
7 Orbost 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
8 Buchan 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
9 Lindenow 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
10 Paynesville 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
11 Omeo District 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
12 St Marys Nagle 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Bairnsdale Cricket Association Inc - Under 16
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1 Bruthen . . . . . . . . . 0
1 Lakes Entrance . . . . . . . . . 0
1 Lindenow . . . . . . . . . 0
1 Lucknow . . . . . . . . . 0
1 Meerlieu . . . . . . . . . 0
1 Orbost . . . . . . . . . 0
1 Paynesville . . . . . . . . . 0
1 St Marys Nagle . . . . . . . . . 0
1 West Bairnsdale . . . . . . . . . 0
1 Wy Yung . . . . . . . . . 0
1 Lindenow South Glenaladale . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Bairnsdale Cricket Association Inc - Under 13
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS
1 Orbost Blue 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
2 Orbost White 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
3 Lakes Entrance 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
4 Lindenow South Glenaladale 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
5 St Marys Nagle Gold 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
6 St Marys Nagle Blue 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
7 Lindenow 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
7 Metung Swan Reach 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
9 Meerlieu 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
10 Lucknow 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
11 Wy Yung 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
12 Paynesville 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
13 Lucknow Magpies 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
14 Bruthen 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
15 West Bairnsdale 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.