Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 186   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Erfurth, HaydenLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 15130002
2 Stevens, RaymondWy Yung Cricket Club 16100010
3 Dare, ScottLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 1492000
4 Hammond, ChrisWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1280001
5 Saxon, Ben LWy Yung Cricket Club 1680000
6 Gledhill, DanielWy Yung Cricket Club 1683210
7 Irish, MelLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 1470000
8 Davidson, ScottLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 1570000
9 Toms, MitchellWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1270001
10 East, SamLucknow Cricket Club 560000
11 Lancaster, DanielLakes Entrance Cricket Club960000
12 Goodluck, StevenWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1260000
13 Lash, JonnyLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 1460000
14 Taylor, ConnorLucknow Cricket Club 1360001
15 Woodland, XavierLakes Entrance Cricket Club950000
16 Latham, MarcusWy Yung Cricket Club 1750000
17 Giove, LiamWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1350010
18 Richardson, ChrisLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 1450000
19 Le Maitre, JakeLakes Entrance Cricket Club1051000
20 Kyle, ReaganMeerlieu Cricket Club 1455501
21 Anderson, BrodieWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1353000
22 Wolfe, DavidWy Yung Cricket Club 1750010
23 West, PaulLucknow Cricket Club 840000
24 Henderson, BrentMeerlieu Cricket Club 440000
25 Floyd, Jarryd RLucknow Cricket Club 1340000
26 Floyd, Mitchell RLucknow Cricket Club 440000
27 Phillipson, SeanWy Yung Cricket Club 1540000
28 Simpson, AnthonyMeerlieu Cricket Club 1340000
29 Neville, WillLakes Entrance Cricket Club740000
30 Corbett, MatthewLucknow Cricket Club 1140001
31 Henry, LukeWy Yung Cricket Club 1240000
32 Hooper, RyanLakes Entrance Cricket Club1240000
33 Lind, JackWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1330010
34 Daniel, BradWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1130001
35 Busch, MatthewMeerlieu Cricket Club 1430003
36 Williams, AtleyWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1238010
37 Forbes, LachlanSt Marys Nagle Cricket Club 1130000
38 Price, JaydenOrbost Cricket Club1130000
39 Kelly, MarkWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 430000
40 Parsons, Jordyn RLakes Entrance Cricket Club730000
41 Dalton, Daniel PWy Yung Cricket Club 1430010
42 O'Keefe, RodLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 730000
43 Hamilton, WillMeerlieu Cricket Club 1130000
44 Hopgood, MarkLakes Entrance Cricket Club1230000
45 Baylis, MattLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 1230001
46 Linford, JoelSt Marys Nagle Cricket Club 1120000
47 Keddie, MaxLucknow Cricket Club 1420000
48 Stewart, RandallSt Marys Nagle Cricket Club 1120000
49 Endley, LukeOrbost Cricket Club1620000
50 Vaughan, LiamMeerlieu Cricket Club 1120000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 186   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.