Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 166   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Grobler, StephanMeerlieu Cricket Club 17120012
2 Blandford, RohanMeerlieu Cricket Club 1790001
3 McDonald, LachlanWy Yung Cricket Club 1280010
4 Phillipson, SeanWy Yung Cricket Club 1380000
5 Everett, JosephLucknow Cricket Club 1380000
6 Farley, CurtleyOrbost Cricket Club1480000
7 Hulme, AlexOrbost Cricket Club1280010
8 Lind, StevenWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1370000
9 Welsh, MaxOrbost Cricket Club970010
10 Stevens, RaymondWy Yung Cricket Club 1370000
11 Daniel, BradWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1270000
12 Williams, AtleyWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1470000
13 Anderson, BrodieWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1575010
14 Latham, MarcusWy Yung Cricket Club 1270010
15 Neville, PhillipOrbost Cricket Club1366310
16 Armstrong, DavidOrbost Cricket Club1360000
17 Richardson, LukeMeerlieu Cricket Club 1660010
18 Floyd, Jarryd RLucknow Cricket Club 1360000
19 Tatnell, RickySt Marys Nagle Cricket Club 1360000
20 Murray, DarcyWy Yung Cricket Club 1461010
21 Gledhill, DanielWy Yung Cricket Club 1465000
22 Richardson, MichaelMeerlieu Cricket Club 1260000
23 Everett, JordanLucknow Cricket Club 1360000
24 Richardson, DanielMeerlieu Cricket Club 1760040
25 Halford, RyanWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1550020
26 Endley, LukeOrbost Cricket Club1451000
27 Goodluck, StevenWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1050000
28 Dalton, Daniel PWy Yung Cricket Club 1140010
29 Haslam, BeauLucknow Cricket Club 1340000
30 West, PaulLucknow Cricket Club 1240000
31 Hooper, TomOrbost Cricket Club1440001
32 Collinson, BillyOrbost Cricket Club1440010
33 Clemm, JasonWy Yung Cricket Club 1440021
34 Pruscino, NathanSt Marys Nagle Cricket Club 1040011
35 grisley, charlieSt Marys Nagle Cricket Club 1240000
36 Davidson, ScottLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 1230001
37 Pollard, NathanLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 1330000
38 Busch, MatthewMeerlieu Cricket Club 1730040
39 Linford, JoelSt Marys Nagle Cricket Club 1130000
40 Toms, LyntonWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1530000
41 Baylis, MattLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 1030000
42 Barrah, SamSt Marys Nagle Cricket Club 1030000
43 Hulme, MikaelOrbost Cricket Club1430020
44 Price, JaydenOrbost Cricket Club1030002
45 Walker, LeighLakes Entrance Cricket Club1220000
46 Kyle, ReaganMeerlieu Cricket Club 172121752
47 O'Keefe, RodLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 1220000
48 Mcdonald, MarkOrbost Cricket Club220000
49 Stewart, RandallSt Marys Nagle Cricket Club 820000
50 Murray, Todd EWy Yung Cricket Club 1020000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 166   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.