Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 165   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Saxon, Ben LWy Yung Cricket Club 14120010
2 Hammond, ChrisWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1590000
3 Kyle, ReaganMeerlieu Cricket Club 1587200
4 Gaskill, JackOrbost Cricket Club1580000
5 Pollard, NathanLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 770010
6 Halford, RyanWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1470000
7 Murray, Todd EWy Yung Cricket Club 1370000
8 West, PaulLucknow Cricket Club 970000
9 Farley, CurtleyOrbost Cricket Club1570001
10 Endley, LukeOrbost Cricket Club1570003
11 Anderson, BrodieWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1570011
12 Mitchell, RyanLucknow Cricket Club 1160010
13 Daniel, BradWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1460001
14 Dare, ScottLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 1564100
15 Giove, LiamWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1560000
16 Vickery, KieranSt Marys Nagle Cricket Club 1460000
17 Carroll, NickWy Yung Cricket Club 1460011
18 Ogden, MatthewLakes Entrance Cricket Club1460000
19 McPhan, CameronWy Yung Cricket Club 860000
20 Hopgood, MarkLakes Entrance Cricket Club1350020
21 Irish, MelLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 1550000
22 Phillipson, SeanWy Yung Cricket Club 1250000
23 Smith, SethLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 1540000
24 Curnow, MatthewWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1340000
25 Robinson, Jamie PMeerlieu Cricket Club 1440001
26 Taylor, ConnorLucknow Cricket Club 1240000
27 Williams, AtleyWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1145000
28 Clay, PeterOrbost Cricket Club1340000
29 Richardson, DanielMeerlieu Cricket Club 1240001
30 Corbett, MatthewLucknow Cricket Club 1440010
31 Brewer, JacobLakes Entrance Cricket Club1040000
32 Montant, StephenLucknow Cricket Club 1140020
33 Richardson, MichaelMeerlieu Cricket Club 1340000
34 Wolfe, DavidWy Yung Cricket Club 1340000
35 Hooper, RyanLakes Entrance Cricket Club1230000
36 O'Keefe, WillLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 1130010
37 Stevens, RaymondWy Yung Cricket Club 1430010
38 Floyd, Jarryd RLucknow Cricket Club 1430010
39 Lind, JackWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1530000
40 Simpson, AnthonyMeerlieu Cricket Club 1530000
41 Lancaster, DanielLakes Entrance Cricket Club1330000
42 Erfurth, HaydenLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 1530110
43 Cairns, AdamMeerlieu Cricket Club 630000
44 Woodland, XavierLakes Entrance Cricket Club530000
45 Sperti, NathanWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 530000
46 Hulme, AlexOrbost Cricket Club1530000
47 Hardy, AdamOrbost Cricket Club1030000
48 Murray, DarcyWy Yung Cricket Club 1430002
49 Jackisch, BrettLakes Entrance Cricket Club920000
50 Henderson, BrentMeerlieu Cricket Club 1421001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 165   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.