Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 165   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Saxon, Ben LWy Yung Cricket Club 14120010
2 Hammond, ChrisWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1590000
3 Gaskill, JackOrbost Cricket Club1580000
4 Kyle, ReaganMeerlieu Cricket Club 1587200
5 Anderson, BrodieWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1570011
6 Murray, Todd EWy Yung Cricket Club 1370000
7 West, PaulLucknow Cricket Club 970000
8 Pollard, NathanLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 770010
9 Halford, RyanWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1470000
10 Endley, LukeOrbost Cricket Club1570003
11 Farley, CurtleyOrbost Cricket Club1570001
12 McPhan, CameronWy Yung Cricket Club 860000
13 Daniel, BradWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1460001
14 Mitchell, RyanLucknow Cricket Club 1160010
15 Carroll, NickWy Yung Cricket Club 1460011
16 Ogden, MatthewLakes Entrance Cricket Club1460000
17 Dare, ScottLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 1564100
18 Giove, LiamWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1560000
19 Vickery, KieranSt Marys Nagle Cricket Club 1460000
20 Hopgood, MarkLakes Entrance Cricket Club1350020
21 Phillipson, SeanWy Yung Cricket Club 1250000
22 Irish, MelLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 1550000
23 Montant, StephenLucknow Cricket Club 1140020
24 Richardson, MichaelMeerlieu Cricket Club 1340000
25 Wolfe, DavidWy Yung Cricket Club 1340000
26 Robinson, Jamie PMeerlieu Cricket Club 1440001
27 Taylor, ConnorLucknow Cricket Club 1240000
28 Smith, SethLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 1540000
29 Brewer, JacobLakes Entrance Cricket Club1040000
30 Williams, AtleyWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1145000
31 Curnow, MatthewWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1340000
32 Clay, PeterOrbost Cricket Club1340000
33 Richardson, DanielMeerlieu Cricket Club 1240001
34 Corbett, MatthewLucknow Cricket Club 1440010
35 Murray, DarcyWy Yung Cricket Club 1430002
36 Stevens, RaymondWy Yung Cricket Club 1430010
37 Floyd, Jarryd RLucknow Cricket Club 1430010
38 Lind, JackWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 1530000
39 Hooper, RyanLakes Entrance Cricket Club1230000
40 O'Keefe, WillLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 1130010
41 Hardy, AdamOrbost Cricket Club1030000
42 Simpson, AnthonyMeerlieu Cricket Club 1530000
43 Lancaster, DanielLakes Entrance Cricket Club1330000
44 Erfurth, HaydenLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 1530110
45 Cairns, AdamMeerlieu Cricket Club 630000
46 Woodland, XavierLakes Entrance Cricket Club530000
47 Sperti, NathanWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 530000
48 Hulme, AlexOrbost Cricket Club1530000
49 Mundy, ScottOrbost Cricket Club920000
50 Gledhill, DanielWy Yung Cricket Club 14217400
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 165   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.