Hall of Fame - Batting | Bairnsdale Cricket Association Inc
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1108143413151288663173429108*Hayden ErfurthLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A Grade6 1Lakes Entrance
210120503315111173173442101*Brayden McCarreySt Marys Nagle2019/2020A Grade9 1Lakes Entrance
39728231511122317343297Nick CarrollWy Yung2019/2020A Grade7 1Lakes Entrance
490395791511122317342890*Marcus LathamWy Yung2019/2020A Grade6 1Meerlieu
58728231511122317343687Nick CarrollWy Yung2019/2020A Grade8 1Lindenow South Glenaladale
686739671511122317343686Daniel GledhillWy Yung2019/2020A Grade8 1Lindenow South Glenaladale
779575181511106317343779Jake Le MaitreLakes Entrance2019/2020A Grade8 1West Bairnsdale
87919525671511111317344579Francois MostertMeerlieu2019/2020A Grade10 1Lindenow South Glenaladale
979739671511122317341679Daniel GledhillWy Yung2019/2020A Grade3 1Lakes Entrance
107819525671511111317342378*Francois MostertMeerlieu2019/2020A Grade4 1Lakes Entrance
117719525671511111317341977*Francois MostertMeerlieu2019/2020A Grade3 1Lucknow
12772050331511117317344777Brayden McCarreySt Marys Nagle2019/2020A Grade10 1West Bairnsdale
1377978091511113317343977Alex HulmeOrbost2019/2020A Grade8 1Meerlieu
147619519771511106317344676Ben JohnLakes Entrance2019/2020A Grade10 1Orbost
157614341315128866317344176*Hayden ErfurthLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A Grade9 1Lucknow
16731482261511122317341273Ben L SaxonWy Yung2019/2020A Grade2 1Meerlieu
177262938815128866317344572Mel IrishLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A Grade10 1Meerlieu
18711482261511122317343271Ben L SaxonWy Yung2019/2020A Grade7 1Lakes Entrance
19702045991511113317343070*Lochie DonchiOrbost2019/2020A Grade6 1St Marys Nagle
20661982315128866317341366*Matt BaylisLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A Grade2 1Lakes Entrance
216613069141511113317343966Luke EndleyOrbost2019/2020A Grade8 1Meerlieu
226414341315128866317340964Hayden ErfurthLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A Grade1 1Meerlieu
236419519781511106317341064*Matthew OgdenLakes Entrance2019/2020A Grade1 1Orbost
246314341315128866317342163Hayden ErfurthLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A Grade4 1West Bairnsdale
25632024161511106317342363Ryan HooperLakes Entrance2019/2020A Grade4 1Meerlieu
2663401061511111317343963Reagan KyleMeerlieu2019/2020A Grade8 1Orbost
2762401251511111317340962Anthony SimpsonMeerlieu2019/2020A Grade1 1Lindenow South Glenaladale
28629053391511106317341062Mark HopgoodLakes Entrance2019/2020A Grade1 1Orbost
29627580761511117317343362Ricky TatnellSt Marys Nagle2019/2020A Grade7 1Lindenow South Glenaladale
30612759331511121317341861Liam GioveWest Bairnsdale2019/2020A Grade3 1Orbost
31611445141511121317344361*Ryan HalfordWest Bairnsdale2019/2020A Grade9 1Meerlieu
32608167911511106317342760Tom StubbsLakes Entrance2019/2020A Grade5 1Lucknow
33591241421511122317342459Sean PhillipsonWy Yung2019/2020A Grade5 1West Bairnsdale
34581349161511106317342958Daniel LancasterLakes Entrance2019/2020A Grade6 1Lindenow South Glenaladale
35582952281511122317343658David WolfeWy Yung2019/2020A Grade8 1Lindenow South Glenaladale
3658531271511117317343358Joel LinfordSt Marys Nagle2019/2020A Grade7 1Lindenow South Glenaladale
37571445141511121317342157*Ryan HalfordWest Bairnsdale2019/2020A Grade4 1Lindenow South Glenaladale
385719519781511106317341657Matthew OgdenLakes Entrance2019/2020A Grade3 1Wy Yung
395542046215128866317340955Scott DareLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A Grade1 1Meerlieu
4055636701511113317343055Scott MundyOrbost2019/2020A Grade6 1St Marys Nagle
4154396601511122317342454Raymond StevensWy Yung2019/2020A Grade5 1West Bairnsdale
425414341315128866317341354Hayden ErfurthLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A Grade2 1Lakes Entrance
43531445141511121317341553*Ryan HalfordWest Bairnsdale2019/2020A Grade2 1Lucknow
44532155801511110317341553Matthew CorbettLucknow2019/2020A Grade2 1West Bairnsdale
45534038215128866317342953Scott DavidsonLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A Grade6 1Lakes Entrance
46534038215128866317343353Scott DavidsonLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A Grade7 1St Marys Nagle
47529165611511113317343452*Curtley FarleyOrbost2019/2020A Grade7 2West Bairnsdale
48521445141511121317344752Ryan HalfordWest Bairnsdale2019/2020A Grade10 1St Marys Nagle
4951739671511122317344051Daniel GledhillWy Yung2019/2020A Grade9 1Orbost
5051978091511113317343451Alex HulmeOrbost2019/2020A Grade7 1West Bairnsdale
5151403031511110317342751Jarryd R FloydLucknow2019/2020A Grade5 1Lakes Entrance
52519165611511113317341051Curtley FarleyOrbost2019/2020A Grade1 1Lakes Entrance
5350404681511110317343150Stephen MontantLucknow2019/2020A Grade6 1West Bairnsdale
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.