Hall of Fame - Batting | Bairnsdale Cricket Association Inc
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1156195256715111113173463156Francois MostertMeerlieu2019/2020A Grade14 1West Bairnsdale
2113629388151288663173460113Mel IrishLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A Grade14 1Lucknow
3108143413151288663173429108*Hayden ErfurthLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A Grade6 1Lakes Entrance
41024010615111113409733102Reagan KyleMeerlieu2019/2020A GradeSF 1Lindenow South Glenaladale
510120503315111173173442101*Brayden McCarreySt Marys Nagle2019/2020A Grade9 1Lakes Entrance
6974038215128866317346097Scott DavidsonLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A Grade14 1Lucknow
79728231511122317343297Nick CarrollWy Yung2019/2020A Grade7 1Lakes Entrance
89514341315128866317346095Hayden ErfurthLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A Grade14 1Lucknow
990395791511122317342890*Marcus LathamWy Yung2019/2020A Grade6 1Meerlieu
109019525661511113340973490Jack GaskillOrbost2019/2020A GradeSF 1Wy Yung
1187980301511113317345487*Jayden PriceOrbost2019/2020A Grade12 1Lucknow
1287739671511122317344887Daniel GledhillWy Yung2019/2020A Grade11 1West Bairnsdale
138728231511122317343687Nick CarrollWy Yung2019/2020A Grade8 1Lindenow South Glenaladale
1486739671511122317343686Daniel GledhillWy Yung2019/2020A Grade8 1Lindenow South Glenaladale
1583980301511113317346283Jayden PriceOrbost2019/2020A Grade14 1Wy Yung
16821445141511121317344882Ryan HalfordWest Bairnsdale2019/2020A Grade11 1Wy Yung
177919525671511111317344579Francois MostertMeerlieu2019/2020A Grade10 1Lindenow South Glenaladale
1879575181511106317343779Jake Le MaitreLakes Entrance2019/2020A Grade8 1West Bairnsdale
1979739671511122317341679Daniel GledhillWy Yung2019/2020A Grade3 1Lakes Entrance
207819525671511111317342378*Francois MostertMeerlieu2019/2020A Grade4 1Lakes Entrance
217719525671511111317341977*Francois MostertMeerlieu2019/2020A Grade3 1Lucknow
2277978091511113317343977Alex HulmeOrbost2019/2020A Grade8 1Meerlieu
23772050331511117317344777Brayden McCarreySt Marys Nagle2019/2020A Grade10 1West Bairnsdale
247720186911511106317345177*Daniel J OgdenLakes Entrance2019/2020A Grade11 1Lucknow
257619519771511106317344676Ben JohnLakes Entrance2019/2020A Grade10 1Orbost
267614341315128866317344176*Hayden ErfurthLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A Grade9 1Lucknow
277442046215128866340973374Scott DareLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A GradeSF 1Meerlieu
28731482261511122317341273Ben L SaxonWy Yung2019/2020A Grade2 1Meerlieu
297262938815128866317344572Mel IrishLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A Grade10 1Meerlieu
30722612941511121317346372Atley WilliamsWest Bairnsdale2019/2020A Grade14 1Meerlieu
31711482261511122317343271Ben L SaxonWy Yung2019/2020A Grade7 1Lakes Entrance
32702045991511113317343070*Lochie DonchiOrbost2019/2020A Grade6 1St Marys Nagle
3370739671511122340973470Daniel GledhillWy Yung2019/2020A GradeSF 1Orbost
346819525671511111317345068*Francois MostertMeerlieu2019/2020A Grade11 1St Marys Nagle
356613069141511113317343966Luke EndleyOrbost2019/2020A Grade8 1Meerlieu
36661982315128866317341366*Matt BaylisLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A Grade2 1Lakes Entrance
376414341315128866317340964Hayden ErfurthLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A Grade1 1Meerlieu
386419519781511106317341064*Matthew OgdenLakes Entrance2019/2020A Grade1 1Orbost
396314341315128866317342163Hayden ErfurthLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A Grade4 1West Bairnsdale
40632024161511106317342363Ryan HooperLakes Entrance2019/2020A Grade4 1Meerlieu
4163401061511111317343963Reagan KyleMeerlieu2019/2020A Grade8 1Orbost
4263401061511111317345063Reagan KyleMeerlieu2019/2020A Grade11 1St Marys Nagle
4363401251511111317346363Anthony SimpsonMeerlieu2019/2020A Grade14 1West Bairnsdale
4462401251511111317340962Anthony SimpsonMeerlieu2019/2020A Grade1 1Lindenow South Glenaladale
45629053391511106317341062Mark HopgoodLakes Entrance2019/2020A Grade1 1Orbost
46627580761511117317343362Ricky TatnellSt Marys Nagle2019/2020A Grade7 1Lindenow South Glenaladale
47612759331511121317341861Liam GioveWest Bairnsdale2019/2020A Grade3 1Orbost
48611445141511121317344361*Ryan HalfordWest Bairnsdale2019/2020A Grade9 1Meerlieu
49608167911511106317342760Tom StubbsLakes Entrance2019/2020A Grade5 1Lucknow
50591241421511122317342459Sean PhillipsonWy Yung2019/2020A Grade5 1West Bairnsdale
51581349161511106317342958Daniel LancasterLakes Entrance2019/2020A Grade6 1Lindenow South Glenaladale
52582952281511122317344858David WolfeWy Yung2019/2020A Grade11 1West Bairnsdale
53582952281511122317343658David WolfeWy Yung2019/2020A Grade8 1Lindenow South Glenaladale
5458531271511117317343358Joel LinfordSt Marys Nagle2019/2020A Grade7 1Lindenow South Glenaladale
55584038215128866317345658*Scott DavidsonLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A Grade13 2Wy Yung
56571445141511121317342157*Ryan HalfordWest Bairnsdale2019/2020A Grade4 1Lindenow South Glenaladale
575719519781511106317341657Matthew OgdenLakes Entrance2019/2020A Grade3 1Wy Yung
5856575181511106317346156Jake Le MaitreLakes Entrance2019/2020A Grade14 1St Marys Nagle
595542046215128866317340955Scott DareLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A Grade1 1Meerlieu
6055636701511113317343055Scott MundyOrbost2019/2020A Grade6 1St Marys Nagle
6154396601511122317342454Raymond StevensWy Yung2019/2020A Grade5 1West Bairnsdale
625414341315128866317341354Hayden ErfurthLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A Grade2 1Lakes Entrance
63531445141511121317341553*Ryan HalfordWest Bairnsdale2019/2020A Grade2 1Lucknow
64532155801511110317341553Matthew CorbettLucknow2019/2020A Grade2 1West Bairnsdale
65534038215128866317342953Scott DavidsonLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A Grade6 1Lakes Entrance
66534038215128866317343353Scott DavidsonLindenow South Glenaladale2019/2020A Grade7 1St Marys Nagle
67529165611511113317343452*Curtley FarleyOrbost2019/2020A Grade7 2West Bairnsdale
68521445141511121317344752Ryan HalfordWest Bairnsdale2019/2020A Grade10 1St Marys Nagle
6951739671511122317344051Daniel GledhillWy Yung2019/2020A Grade9 1Orbost
7051978091511113317343451Alex HulmeOrbost2019/2020A Grade7 1West Bairnsdale
7151403031511110317342751Jarryd R FloydLucknow2019/2020A Grade5 1Lakes Entrance
72519165611511113317341051Curtley FarleyOrbost2019/2020A Grade1 1Lakes Entrance
7350404681511110317343150Stephen MontantLucknow2019/2020A Grade6 1West Bairnsdale
74501241421511122340973450Sean PhillipsonWy Yung2019/2020A GradeSF 1Orbost
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.