Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 839   Page: 1 of 17   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
PlayerClubA GradeB GradeC GradeUnder 16Under 13BSCC CupA GradeB GradeC GradeUnder 16Under 13BSCC Cup
Abraham, HarveyLucknow Cricket Club 00201200020120
airs, wayne pOmeo District Cricket Club002000002000
Aitken, RhysLucknow Cricket Club 00001200000120
Alexander, LachlanSt Marys Nagle Cricket Club 800000800000
Alexander, RodneyMetung Swan Reach Cricket Club 001000001000
Allen, IsaacLakes Entrance Cricket Club00104000010400
Allen, IsaacLakes Entrance Cricket Club00010000001000
Allen, JimLakes Entrance Cricket Club009000009000
********Lakes Entrance Cricket Club891601891601
Allen, LukeLakes Entrance Cricket Club0012140000121400
Alleyn-Cowell, JettPaynesville Cricket Club 00014000001400
Anderson, BrodieWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 21000022100002
Anderson, GarryWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 010000010000
Anderson, HughieMeerlieu Cricket Club 00001100000110
Anderson, JakeWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 9110150291101502
Applebee, ShaneWest Bairnsdale Cricket Club 012000012000
Aquilina, DallasMeerlieu Cricket Club 000080000080
Aquilina, HarryMeerlieu Cricket Club 00010000001000
Aquilina, NashMeerlieu Cricket Club 000080000080
Armstrong, DavidOrbost Cricket Club200000200000
Armstrong, JakeLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 00012000001200
Ashley, ScottMeerlieu Cricket Club 820000820000
Ashlin, ZacWy Yung Cricket Club 01410030141003
Aston, Joel BBruthen Cricket Club033000033000
Aston, NathanBruthen Cricket Club01800000180000
Aston, TyeBruthen Cricket Club0152130001521300
attard, darren jOmeo District Cricket Club009000009000
Baade, BraydenLakes Entrance Cricket Club241000241000
Bagust, AlexLucknow Cricket Club 00015000001500
Bakker, RhysLakes Entrance Cricket Club01500000150000
Bal, Ghardeep SinghPaynesville Cricket Club 00001500000150
Bal, Jagdeep SinghPaynesville Cricket Club 00140000014000
Barrah, MichaelLakes Entrance Cricket Club000200000200
Barrier, LukeSt Marys Nagle Cricket Club 00150000015000
Bartlett, BlakeLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 00001200000120
Bastian, DavidLindenow Cricket Club012000012000
Bastian, JordanWy Yung Cricket Club 040002040002
Bastian, Lilly RLindenow Cricket Club0521312005213120
Bastian, SpencerLindenow Cricket Club0211313002113130
Bates, NickOrbost Cricket Club049000049000
Batty, JackOmeo District Cricket Club006000006000
Baylis, JimWy Yung Cricket Club 002000002000
Baylis, MattLindenow South Glenaladale Cricket Club 20000002000000
********St Marys Nagle Cricket Club 00001200000120
Bence, JarrodLucknow Cricket Club 00315000031500
Bennett, AndrewSt Marys Nagle Cricket Club 013000013000
Bertino, StevieWy Yung Cricket Club 22000032200003
Betts, TomWy Yung Cricket Club 110000110000
Bills, BobbyOrbost Cricket Club00101300010130
Bills, GlenLakes Entrance Cricket Club012000012000